Namenliste der Helden

 

Hier geht es weiter zur Namenliste der Nominierer

 

Pos.

Name

PLZ und Ort

1
Adeline B.
10243 Berlin
2
Aldiana R.
81673 München
3
Aleksandra N.
44145 Dortmund
4
Andrea B.
 
5
Andreas S.
67808 Ruppertsecken
6
Andreas Z.
24145 Kiel
7
Anibal O.
Berlin (13349)
8
Anita L.
91607 Gebsattel
9
Anja L.
 44894 Bochum
10
Anja M.
12623 Berlin
11
Anna B.
38448 Wolfsburg 
12
Anne K.
20144 Hamburg
13
Annett W.
39539 Havelberg 
14
Astrid M.
52152 Simmerath
15
Ayten C.
87719 Mindelheim
16
Berta L.
50858 Köln
17
Bianca K.
44359 Dortmund 
18
BIANCA Z.
13059 Berlin 
19
Cemile Ö.
45699 Herten
20
Daniela S.
25920 Stedesand, Nordfriesland 
21
Daniela S.
35305 Grünberg 
22
David K.
42657 Solingen
23
Deborah M.
26389 wilhelmshaven 
24
Dietmar P.
46569 Hünxe
25
Doreen M.
68623 Lampertheim 
26
Doro R.
73765 Neuhausen
27
Dunja M.
84030 Ergolding
28
Eleonore F.
69234 Dielheim 3
29
Elfi K.
 5071 Wals
30
Elke D.
60386 Frankfurt 
31
Fatma E.
23556 Lübeck
32
Feridun I.
 
33
Fidaa F.
 
34
Frank M.
33178 Borchen 
35
Frank T.
04158 Leipzig 
36
Gülcan E.
47443 Moers 
37
Hans S.
42327 Wuppertal
38
Heidi G.
34369 Hofgeismar 
39
Heike Z.
70771 Leinfelden Echterdingen
40
Henning D.
66450 Bexbach
41
Husnain A.
65795 Hattersheim am Main
42
Ingo K.
50733 köln
43
Irmgard B.
 94107  Untergriesbach
44
Ivan S.
72280 Hallwangen 
45
Jasmin N.
75328 Schömberg
46
Jennifer K.
59071 Hamm
47
Jenny K.
12527 Berlin
48
Jessica S.
93057 Regensburg 
49
Joco B.
50737 Köln
50
Johanna L.
 
51
Jonas B.
10717  Berlin
52
Joni T.
10629 Berlin
53
Julia R.
74223 Flein
54
Karin K.
21129 Hamburg 
55
Karsten P.
67227 Frankenthal
56
Katja R.
 
57
Katrin 
58675 Hemer
58
Katrin K.
18439 Stralsund 
59
Khalid A.
64998 Darmstadt 
60
Kirsten B.
59439 Holzwickede
61
Lilla K.
74850 Schefflenz 
62
Lohner S.
85540 Hasr
63
Lukas M.
 
64
Mahdia S.
70199 Stuttgart 
65
Marcel S.
28876 Oyten
66
Marcel S.
45359 Essen
67
Marco L.
37079 Göttingen
68
Marco M.
84030 Ergolding
69
Maria B.
36088 Hünfeld
70
Marion N.
36151 Burghaun
71
Marita B.
 41189 Mönchengladbach 
72
Marko T.
22119 Hamburg
73
Markus F.
41844 Wegberg 
74
Martina H.
21762 Otterndorf 
75
Matthias F.
24145 Kiel 
76
Meike V.
96268 Mitwitz
77
Melanie Q.
01257 Dresden
78
Melanie S.
14167 Berlin
79
Mirja K.
27313 Dörverden 
80
Monika R.
13591 Berlin
81
Nadine O.
08062 Zwickau 
82
Nadja M.
12169 Berlin 
83
Nanette D.
31228 Peine 
84
Nicole F.
66578 Stennweiler 
85
Nicole H.
10969 Berlin
86
Oliver K.
50127 bergheim
87
Oscar Oregel M.
01067 Dresden
88
Pascal W.
94036 Passau 
89
Peggy M.
14974 Ludwigsfelde
90
Petra A.
69234 Dielheim-Balzfeld
91
Petra S.
14057 Berlin
92
Philipp B.
 87677 stöttwang 
93
Rebecca W.
13057 Berlin
94
Reiner K.
79232 March
95
Robert B.
80639 München 
96
Sabine H.
58579 Schalksmühle
97
Salar A.
13589 Berlin
98
Samir B.
99310 Arnstadt
99
Sascha R.
28876 Oyten 
100
Schlegel L.
77933 Lahr
101
Sebahat E.
47443 Moers 
102
Shalin A.
12161 Berlin
103
Sigurd S.
63075 Offenbach
104
Skerletis Z.
70329 Stuttgart 
105
Sonja K.
86956 Schongau 
106
Sonja N.
67655 Kaiserslautern
107
Sophie K.
09496 Marienberg 
108
Sophie S.
03046 Cottbus 
109
Sophie S.
65931 Frankfurt 
110
Stefan S.
45138 Essen
111
Stefanie S.
 13088 Berlin
112
Stephan R.
14513Teltow
113
Stephanie W.
04357 Leipzig 
114
Susanne B.
 
115
Susanne M.
63477 Maintal
116
Sylvia W.
31535 Neustadt 
117
Tatjana T.
45891 Gelsenkirchen 
118
Tien P.
52134 Herogenrath 
119
Tobias H.
68161 Mannheim
120
Ursula B.
51688 Wipperfürth - Kreuzberg
121
Vanessa L.
RM15 4HW, United kingdom 
122
Vanessa M.
96120 Bischberg
123
Vasiqullah Y.
59229 Ahlen
124
Wilfried M.
66299 Friedrichsthal 
125
Zeynep L.
89073 Ulm

 

Namenliste der Nominierer